Loading…
Attending this event?

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Andrey Alpeyev

Andrey Alpeyev

Hays CISD
Cybersecurity Engineer
EB

Edwin Bealle

Deer Park ISD
Coordinator of Digital Learning
avatar for Kyle Berger

Kyle Berger

Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
CTO
avatar for Barbara Brown

Barbara Brown

Prestonwood Christian Academy
Senior Director of Technology
avatar for Karla Burkholder

Karla Burkholder

Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISD
Director of Technology
avatar for Cara Carter

Cara Carter

Northwest ISD
Executive Director of Technology
CD

Chris Davis

Deer Park ISD
Cybersecurity Specialist
ED

Edward Demirci

Harmony Public Schools
Director of Information Security
AD

Alan Duerr

Hays CISD
Deputy Technology Officer
avatar for Jeffrey Eagen

Jeffrey Eagen

San Antonio ISD
Manager, Network and Communications
avatar for Donna Eurek

Donna Eurek

Prosper ISD
Director of Network Services
avatar for Jacque Fewin

Jacque Fewin

Lubbock-Cooper ISD
Executive Director of Technology
avatar for Mel Forehand

Mel Forehand

TETL
Event Manager
avatar for Matt Frey

Matt Frey

Plano Independent School District
Executive Director Instructional Technology
KF

Karen Fuller

Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Director Network Infrastructure & Communications
MG

Mark Gabehart

ROUND ROCK ISD
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY AND INFO. SERVICES
avatar for Leslie Garakani

Leslie Garakani

Midlothian ISD
CTO
avatar for Jason Green

Jason Green

ContentKeeper Technologies
Sr. Manager, Strategtic Partnerships & Accounts
avatar for Kelly Grigg

Kelly Grigg

Deer Park ISD
Coordinator of Instructional Technology
GG

Greg Grimes

McKinney ISD
Director of Information Systems
avatar for Robin Gunter

Robin Gunter

Richardson ISD
Director of Instructional Technology
avatar for Henry Hall

Henry Hall

Richardson ISD
Chief Technology Officer
AH

Anne Halsey

TETL
Media Coordinator
RH

Rosie Hamlin

Carrollton Farmers Branch ISD
Specialist - Special Proj Mgr
DH

Daniel Herndon

Carrollton Farmers Branch ISD
Director - Enterprise Systems
CH

CLIFF HERRING

Southside ISD
Director of Technology
avatar for Colleen Hess

Colleen Hess

ClassLink
Regional Vice President
avatar for April Hughes

April Hughes

CatchOn
Account Services Manager
avatar for Frankie Jackson

Frankie Jackson

TETL
Director of Strategic Initiatives
LJ

Lori Jones

Northside ISD
Asst Superintendent for Technology Services
DK

Dave Kapavik

Layer 3 Communications
Account Manager
avatar for Mary Keith

Mary Keith

ClassLink
Regional Manager
avatar for Bryon Kolbeck

Bryon Kolbeck

Lewisville ISD
Chief Technology Officer
avatar for Tony Kordosky

Tony Kordosky

ContentKeeper Technologies
Regional Sales Manager
avatar for Mark Lynd

Mark Lynd

Netsync
Head of Digital Business
avatar for Toni McPherson

Toni McPherson

Beaumont ISD
Director, Information Systems and Services
avatar for Eva Mendoza

Eva Mendoza

San Antonio ISD
Sr. Executive Director, Information Technology
avatar for Jennifer Miller

Jennifer Miller

Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Director, Acquisitions & Customer Care
avatar for Scott Murphy

Scott Murphy

Gaggle
Regional Sales Manager
avatar for David Oestreicher

David Oestreicher

Hutto ISD
Director of Technology and Digital Learning
AP

Adam Patterson

Sherman OSD
Systems Analyst/Tech Manager
avatar for Mark Rand

Mark Rand

Diamond Assets
Director of Procurment
PR

Paula Ross

Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Assistant Superintendent, Technology Services & Information Systems
avatar for David Spann

David Spann

McKinney ISD
CTO
avatar for Victor Valdez

Victor Valdez

Pflugerville ISD
CTO
avatar for Fernando De Velasco

Fernando De Velasco

Prosper ISD
CTO
avatar for Courtney White

Courtney White

LocknCharge
Territory Manager
avatar for Christopher Yon

Christopher Yon

Richardson ISD
Director